RACCOLTA TSA

Calendario 2014 (fonte: http://www.tsaweb.eu)

Via C. Menotti (civ. dispari da 1 a 31, civ. pari da 2 a 22)Via Belfiore (civ. dispari da 5 a 23 e civ. 21)Via A. Venturi (civ. pari da 2 a 22 e civ. 1)

Via C. Menotti (civ. dispari da 1 a 31, civ. pari da 2 a 22)
Via Belfiore (civ. dispari da 5 a 23 e civ. 21)
Via A. Venturi (civ. pari da 2 a 22 e civ. 1)

 

tsa02

 

Piazza P.P. PasoliniVia A. MeucciVia A. MozartVia BelvedereVia BendaVia C. MarxVia C. PaveseVia C. PascarellaVia CalderiniVia CaldarelliVia CoppiVia De AmicisVia del BoscoVia del SoleVia del TramontoVia delle RoseVia della CirconvallazioneVia dell'OttobreVia E. FermiVia E. Montale , dal 71 all'85)Via E. VittoriniVia F. CerviVia F. TuratiVia FlemingVia FontevecchiaVia G. Brodolini (civ. pari da 42 a 60, civ. dispari da 45 a 59)Via G. CarducciVia G. di Vittorio (civ. pari dal 124 al 132, civ. dispari dal 71 all'85)Via G. GozzanoVia L. SpallanzaniVia MontessoriVia OnofriVia P. AretinoVia P. NenniVia PalazzuoloVia PanoramicaVia PerellaVia PioveneVia R. PetazzoniVia S. PennaVia S. QuasimodoVia SinisgalliVia U. SabaVia UngarettiVia V. ParetoVia Vietnam

Piazza P.P. Pasolini
Via A. Meucci
Via A. Mozart
Via Belvedere
Via Benda
Via C. Marx
Via C. Pavese
Via C. Pascarella
Via Calderini
Via Caldarelli
Via Coppi
Via De Amicis
Via del Bosco
Via del Sole
Via del Tramonto
Via delle Rose
Via della Circonvallazione
Via dell’Ottobre
Via E. Fermi
Via E. Montale , dal 71 all’85)
Via E. Vittorini
Via F. Cervi
Via F. Turati
Via Fleming
Via Fontevecchia
Via G. Brodolini (civ. pari da 42 a 60, civ. dispari da 45 a 59)
Via G. Carducci
Via G. di Vittorio (civ. pari dal 124 al 132, civ. dispari dal 71 all’85)
Via G. Gozzano
Via L. Spallanzani
Via Montessori
Via Onofri
Via P. Aretino
Via P. Nenni
Via Palazzuolo
Via Panoramica
Via Perella
Via Piovene
Via R. Petazzoni
Via S. Penna
Via S. Quasimodo
Via Sinisgalli
Via U. Saba
Via Ungaretti
Via V. Pareto
Via Vietnam

 

Piazza Leone XXIIIVia A. LabriolaVia A. MoroVia A. RosminiVia A. Venturi(dal civ. 45 al civ. 65)Via B. FenoglioVia Belfiore (da civ. 20 a 30)Via C. Menotti (civ. 59-70-72)Via C. PoerioVia C. RusconiVia C. AntoniettiVia Cavalieri di MaltaVia del Giglio (civ. 3-11- 16)Via del MulinoVia della Commenda di S. LucaVia della DemocraziaVia E. PetriVia F. CavallottiVia F. De SanctisVia F. EngelsVia F. NittiVia Fra G. De BravisVia G. AmendolaVia G. FalconeVia Gagarin (fino Circeo Pesca)Via G. GiolittiVia G. ZanardelliVia G. NicoteraVia G. RattazziVia G. RossiniVia II PoggioVia L. BenincasaVia L. Caprera (solo parte dx dal civ. 1 al 136)Via L. EnaudiVia L. S. FeliceVia L. SettembriniVia M. T. GhandiVia P. BorsellinoVia P. MartinettiVia ParcoViaS. AllendeVia S. di SantarosaVia San G. di GerusalemmeVia SputnikVia T. TittoniVia U. Foscolo

Piazza Leone XXIII
Via A. Labriola
Via A. Moro
Via A. Rosmini
Via A. Venturi
(dal civ. 45 al civ. 65)
Via B. Fenoglio
Via Belfiore (da civ. 20 a 30)
Via C. Menotti (civ. 59-70-72)
Via C. Poerio
Via C. Rusconi
Via C. Antonietti
Via Cavalieri di Malta
Via del Giglio (civ. 3-11- 16)
Via del Mulino
Via della Commenda di S. Luca
Via della Democrazia
Via E. Petri
Via F. Cavallotti
Via F. De Sanctis
Via F. Engels
Via F. Nitti
Via Fra G. De Bravis
Via G. Amendola
Via G. Falcone
Via Gagarin (fino Circeo Pesca)
Via G. Giolitti
Via G. Zanardelli
Via G. Nicotera
Via G. Rattazzi
Via G. Rossini
Via II Poggio
Via L. Benincasa
Via L. Caprera (solo parte dx dal civ. 1 al 136)
Via L. Enaudi
Via L. S. Felice
Via L. Settembrini
Via M. T. Ghandi
Via P. Borsellino
Via P. Martinetti
Via Parco
ViaS. Allende
Via S. di Santarosa
Via San G. di Gerusalemme
Via Sputnik
Via T. Tittoni
Via U. Foscolo

 

P.zza dello Scugnizzo NapoletanoVia 4 Giornate di NapoliVia A. BuitoniVia A. Gramsci (dal Rist. Battibecco al confine con Perugia civ. 1)Via A. PonchielliVia A. VerettiVia B. Buozzi (fino civ. 54)Via C. BozzaVia della CooperazioneVia della RivoluzioneVia dell'AstronauticaVia E. SalgariVia E. T. MonetaVia F. Cervi (civ. 2- 4 parte dx)Via F. RosselliVia F. T. MartinettiVia F. Turati (dal 3 al 23)Via Fosse ArdeatineVia G. BrodoliniVia G. CarducciVia G. DeleddaVia G. Di VittorioVia G. MarconiVia G. MatteottiVia G. MendelVia G. PascoliVia G. PucciniVia G. TonioloVia G. Verdi (dal centro Ellera fino ponte ferrovia 4 Torri solo parte dx)Via GagarinVia HaiphongVia HanoiVia LeninVia L. BeethowenVia L. Pi ran delloVia L. SpagnoliVia Martiri della LibertàVia P. MascagniVia P. NerviVia PasteurVia V. Bellini

P.zza dello Scugnizzo Napoletano
Via 4 Giornate di Napoli
Via A. Buitoni
Via A. Gramsci (dal Rist. Battibecco al confine con Perugia civ. 1)
Via A. Ponchielli
Via A. Veretti
Via B. Buozzi (fino civ. 54)
Via C. Bozza
Via della Cooperazione
Via della Rivoluzione
Via dell’Astronautica
Via E. Salgari
Via E. T. Moneta
Via F. Cervi (civ. 2- 4 parte dx)
Via F. Rosselli
Via F. T. Martinetti
Via F. Turati (dal 3 al 23)
Via Fosse Ardeatine
Via G. Brodolini
Via G. Carducci
Via G. Deledda
Via G. Di Vittorio
Via G. Marconi
Via G. Matteotti
Via G. Mendel
Via G. Pascoli
Via G. Puccini
Via G. Toniolo
Via G. Verdi (dal centro Ellera fino ponte ferrovia 4 Torri solo parte dx)
Via Gagarin
Via Haiphong
Via Hanoi
Via Lenin
Via L. Beethowen
Via L. Pi ran dello
Via L. Spagnoli
Via Martiri della Libertà
Via P. Mascagni
Via P. Nervi
Via Pasteur
Via V. Bellini

 

tsa06

 

tsainfo